Student Council Sr. Secondary

LIST OF PREFECTS SENIOR SECONDARYWING XI

VICE HEAD BOY VIVAN KAUL
VICE HEAD GIRL KASHISH PURI
SPORTS SECRETARY (B) HEMKAR SHARMA
SPORTS SECRETARY (G) NIMISHA
LITERARY  SECRETARY ARYAN SINGH
LITERARY  SECRETARY PARTH GUJRAL
CULTURAL  SECRETARY MANSI SARDA
CULTURAL  SECRETARY SAURABH ARORA
CREATIVE ARTS  SECRETARY HARSH SINGH
CREATIVE ARTS  SECRETARY PRIYANSHI SINGHAL
SECRETARY IT CLUB SHANTANU TYAGI
SECRETARY CONSUMER CLUB SRISHTI VARSHNEY
 SECRETARY ENVIRONMENT CLUB   TARANGINI GUPTA
SECRETARY STUDENT WELFARE CLUB ARUSHI KHANDELWAL
SECRETARY QUIZ CLUB SHIKHAR YADAV
SECRETARY HERITAGE CLUB GIITANJALI
SECRETARY ANTI-CORRUPTION CELL MANTISHA
CAUVERY HOUSE  SECRETARY VANSHIKA
CAUVERY HOUSE  SECRETARY RITIK SAHLOT
GANGA HOUSE  SECRETARY SANJOLI SINGHAL
GANGA HOUSE  SECRETARY DEVANSH YADAV
 GODAVARI  HOUSE  SECRETARY MANSI KWATRA
GODAVARI  HOUSE  SECRETARY SEJAL SINHA
 JHELUM HOUSE SECRETARY RUCHIKA SHARMA
JHELUM HOUSE  SECRETARY ANVIT GARG
RAVI HOUSE  SECRETARY SANSKRITI SHARAN
RAVI HOUSE  SECRETARY LAKSHYA BHARGAVA
SATLUJ HOUSE  SECRETARY RADHIKA SONI
SATLUJ HOUSE  SECRETARY KALASH VATS
YAMUNA HOUSE  SECRETARY ARVADA
YAMUNA HOUSE  SECRETARY ANIRUDH GARG

 

LIST OF PREFECTS SENIOR SECONDARYWING XI

HEAD BOY HARSH CHAUHAN
HEAD GIRL VRINDA SHARMA
SPORTS CAPTAIN (B) ADARSH TEOTIA
SPORTS CAPTAIN (G) KAVYA KAUSHIK
SPORTS VICE CAPTAIN (B) KESHAV SHARMA
SPORTS VICE CAPTAIN (G) SANSKRITI SINGHAL
LITERARY CAPTAIN NANDINI AGNIHOTRI
LITERARY VICE CAPTAIN ABHINAV SRIVASTAV
CULTURAL CAPTAIN ANANT TYAGI
CULTURAL VICE CAPTAIN PHALGUNI GUPTA
CREATIVE ARTS CAPTAIN AKSHIKA BALIYAN
CREATIVE ARTS VICE CAPTAIN NANCY CHOPRA
PRESIDENT IT CLUB SIDDHANT RANJAN SINGH
VICE PRESIDENT IT CLUB ANANT MALHOTRA
PRESIDENT QUIZ CLUB AND GENERAL AWARENESS PARTH CHAWLA
PRESIDENT CONSUMER CLUB RIA GULATI
VICE PRESIDENT CONSUMER CLUB GOVIND G.GOEL
PRESIDENT ENVIRONMENT CLUB GAURI SINGH
VICE PRESIDENT ENVIRONMENT CLUB YASHA VERMA
PRESIDENT STUDENT WELFARE CLUB ARTH SINGHAL
VICE PRESIDENT STUDENT WELFARE CLUB MANSIJ
PRESIDENT HERITAGE CLUB ANMOL
VICE PRESIDENT HERITAGE CLUB RAM SHARMA
PRESIDENT ANTI-CORRUPTION CELL KRITI RANA
VICE PRESIDENT ANTI-CORRUPTION CELL SACHIT SABHERWAL
CAUVERY HOUSE CAPTAIN TARANG KAPIL
CAUVERY HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN KARTIKYA DHIMAN
GANGA HOUSE CAPTAIN TWINKLE JETLY
GANGA HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN GUL PASSI
GODAVARI  HOUSE CAPTAIN SHIVANGI KARNANI
GODAVARI  HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN ANUBHAV AGARWAL
JHELUM HOUSE CAPTAIN MANASI
JHELUM HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN SOMYA TAYAL
RAVI HOUSE CAPTAIN TITIKSHA AGARWAL
RAVI HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN NRITTISHA SAM
SATLUJ HOUSE CAPTAIN ABHINAV NEHRA
SATLUJ HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN VASVI SINGHAL
YAMUNA HOUSE CAPTAIN SHRISTI VERMA
YAMUNA HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN DHRUV BABBAR