Staff List Primary

Priti Upadhya PUD Co-ordinator- IV & V
Pratibha Agarwal PTA Co-ordinator- II & III
Suprita Dutta SDA Co-ordinator- I 
Kavita Luthra KVL Co-ordinator - STARZ
Geeta Badhwar GBR Co-ordinator- VI
Chitra Arora CHR I A
Priyanka Raheja PRR I B
Shweta Gupta SWG I C
Vani Singh VSG I D'
Seema Anand SMA I E
Shambhavi Shukla SMH I F
Mehak Malik MHK I G
Anshul Sharma ASH I H
Upasana Hanspal UPH  
Simmi Arora SAR IIA
Neha Rai NRI IIE
Smitha S Nair SMY IIC
Amandeep AMD IID
Pratima Chugh PMC IIB
Preeti Maheshwari Preeti IIF
Poonam Shukla PNS IIG
Megha Mishra MMR III A
Manvi Kapoor MKR III B
Jyoti Kaushik JTK III C
Gargi Tomar GRG III D
Aditi Singh ADS III E
Vipul Sachdeva VSD III F
Monika Sarin MSN  
Rashmi Chitranshi RCT  
Puja Dua PJD III G
Shilpa Gopal Sharma SPG IVA
Mahua Sen MSN IVB
Sakshi Dutt SKD IVC
Pragya Tewari PRG IVD
Mridu MRK IVE
Pooja Jindal PJN IVF
Divya Sharma   IVG
Shilpi Saxena SSA VA
Nikita Sethi NKT VB
Soma Das DIG VC
Ruchi Saxena RHS VD
Ruby Jain RJN VE
Monalisa MLA VF
Deepa Goel   VG
Shefali Sahni SHS  
Babita Gupta BGT HINDI
Sunita Gupta SNG HINDI
Neelam Arora NLA HINDI
Meenakshi Sharma MKS HINDI
Udisha Sharma UDS HINDI
Rajani Pandey RJN HINDI
Pooja Babbar PJB ENGLISH
Manju Jain MJN Maths Lab
Darshana Sinha DSN Computer (Block B)
Anjana Sharma AJS Computer (Block A)
Barkha Chauhan BKC PEC
Kanan Shukla KNS FD & Music
Pramod Dahiya PMD Music
Sargam Sharma SRM Art
Jyotsana Saxena JSA Yoga
Dilip Gupta DLP Theater
Sumedha Lamba SML Counsellor
Ranjana Verma RJN Sculpture
Santosh Kumar PKJ Self Defence
Avinash AVH Skating
Avnish Chaturvedi AVN Western Dance
Pawan   PEC
Alisha Raj ALH Dance
Abhimanyu Poddar ABH Chess
ADMIN    
Usha Suresh USH Nurse
Shweta Jha   Librarian
Neeru Malhotra   Desk Executive
     
Seema Khatiyan SKY Examination Incharge
Harshu Dutt HDT VI-E
Deepali Jain DPL VI-I
Sonali Bhasin   VI-C
Sheetal Sharma SLS VI-F
Puja Singh PSN VI-D
Srishti Sagar SRS French
Navjot Kaur Virdi NKV VI-A
Anupama Srivastava ANS VI-B
Nidhi Gupta NDG VI-H
Nitin NTN  
Divya Agarwal   VI-G